China Bandy
Paraprofessional
District
918.658.3666
Christie Bennett
Child Nutrition
District
918.658.3666
Jason Blake
School Board Member
District
918.658.3666
Stace Bobbitt
Teacher, Kdg
Elementary
918.658.3666
Callie Brown
PK Aide
Elementary
918.658.3666
Chris Brown
Teacher, High School/Basketball Coach/Athlectic Director
District
918.658.3666
Rachel Brown
HS Instructional Coach
High School
918.658.3666
Tammie Butler
Child Nutrition Staff
District
918.658.3666
Jason Cagle
Teacher, 4th Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Jennifer Casey
Teacher, 4th Grade/Middle School
Elementary/Middle School
918.658.3666
Jody Cooper
School Resource Officer
District
918.658.3666
Leigh Cooper
Teacher, High School
High School
918.658.3666
Shawn Covey
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Bobby Cox
School Board Member
District
918.658.3666
Lacy Crabtree
Paraprofessional
District
918.658.3666
Chris Crouch
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Frances Crouch
Teacher, Family & Consumer Science (Career Tech)
High School
918.658.3666
Amber Dalton
Coordinator, 3 year old program
Elementary
918.658.3666
Lanett Davis
Teacher, 3rd Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Paula Decker
Teacher, Middle School
Middle School
918.658.3666
Joyce Denton
Teacher, High School
High School
918.658.3666
Sue Dodd
Teacher, PK
Elementary
918.658.3666
Amy Donathan
Teacher, High School
High School
918.658.3666
Jimmy Donathan
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Andrea Dunigan
Cafeteria Staff
District
918.658.3666
Jeremy Dyer
Elementary Principal
Elementary
918.658.3666
Tamra Fitzer
Paraprofessional
Elementary
918.658.3666
Carol Ann Ford
GT Coord/Virtual Learning Academy Coord/Teacher
District
918.658.3666
Lance Ford
Teacher, Mane Attraction Show Choir
High School
918.658.3666
Carla Garrett
Director, Special Education
District
918.658.3666
Lori Hall
School Nurse
District
918.658.3666
Mary Alice Hall
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Paula Hall
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Elvis Hall
School Board Member
District
918.658.3666
Tamara Hardin
Teacher, Middle School
Middle School
918.658.3666
Amber Hildebrant
PK Aide
Elementary
918.658.3666
Angela Horn
Teacher, High School
High School
918.658.3666
Sharon Hyde
Teacher, Elementary
Elementary
918.658.3666
Tandi Jackson
Paraprofessional
District
918.658.3666
Dora Jiminez
High School Secretary
High School
918.658.3666
Vickie Jirash
School Board Member
District
918.658.3666
Rachel Kardokus
Teacher, Middle School
Middle School
918.658.3666
William Kaydessa
IT Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Paulette Kersh
Child Nutrition Director
District
918.658.3666
Rachel Krebbs
Business Manager
District
918.658.3666
Dwayne Leatherwood
School Board Member
District
918.658.3666
Mary Lloyd
Teacher, PK
Elementary
918.658.3666
Mitzy Lynn
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
918.658.3666
James Marshall
Teacher, Vocational Agriculture (Career Tech)
Middle School/High School
918.658.3666
Amanda Martin
Teacher, District
District
918.658.3666
Vanessa Martinez
Paraprofessional
Elementary
918.658.3666
Lacey McClain
Paraprofessional
Elementary
918.658.3666
Toni McKenzie
EC Aid
Elementary
918.658.3666
Michael McMahan
Teacher, High School
High School
918.658.3666
Cynthia Mitchell
Teacher, Business Instructor (Career Tech)
High School
918.658.3666
Donna Morris
Math Interventionist
Elementary/Middle School
918.658.3666
Shelly Morrison
PE Aide
District
918.658.3666
Vivian Neugin
Coordinator, Lion Cubs Daycare
Elementary
918.658.3666
Greg Nichols
HS Boys' Basketball Coach
High School
918.658.3666
Jamie Nobles
Teacher, 5th Grade/HS Cheer Sponsor
Elementary
918.658.3666
Rodney Nobles
Teacher, High School/HS Cheer Coach
High School
918.658.3666
Kathy Nye
Teacher, Middle School
Middle School
918.658.3666
Shawna Oglesby
Teacher, 4th Grade/Elementary PE
Elementary
918.658.3666
Scott Parks
Superintendent
District
918.658.3666
Tammy Parks
Instructional Tech Coord/Fed Prog Dir/Teacher
District
918.658.3666
Lindsay Rana
Teacher, 1st Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Marilyn Ray
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Ciera Rice
Coordinator, Lion Cubs Daycare
Elementary
918.658.3666
Kris Rudy
Teacher, Middle School/High School
Middle School/High School
918.658.3666
Kayla Sanford
Teacher, 1st Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Dennis Shoup
High School Principal
High School
918.658.3666
Becky Sisco
Kibois Headstart
Elementary
918.658.2450
Charlotte Smith
Teacher, 3rd Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Jon Sockey
Teacher, Alt Ed/Coach
Elementary/High School
918.658.3666
Kelly Sockey
Teacher, Kdg
Elementary
918.658.3666
Cheryl Stacy
Teacher, 5tg Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
LeAnn Stacy
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Waldina Stinson
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Shannon Stubbs
Teacher, Middle School/Coach
Middle School
918.658.3666
Bennye Thompson
Support Staff/Reading Interventionist
Elementary
918.658.3666
Shelley Trotter
Kdg Aide
Elementary
918.658.3666
April Vasquez
Kdg Aide
District
918.658.3666
David Vinson
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Elizabeth Wann
Speech Pathologist
District
918.658.3666
Natalie Weaver
Library Aide
District
918.658.3666
Paloma Wickware
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Jessica Wigginton
Teacher, High School
High School
918.658.3666
Bonnie Wilson
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Teresa Wise
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Elementary
918.658.3666
Michael Womack
Coach
High School
918.658.3666
Shawn Womack
Teacher, High School/Coach
Middle School/High School
918.658.3666
David Wright
Support Staff
District
918.658.3666
Margo Wright
High School Counselor
High School
918.658.3666
Peggy Wright
Administrative Secretary/Treasurer/School Board Secretary
District
918.658.3666